Født / Born:

Minstemann’s Tusen Og En Natt

Pedigree

Kiwi Iz Strani Grez SE32915/2015

INT D CH Ho Rud Ho Irondachs VDH0600132

D LU CH Fellow Von Der Hallwanger Pferdekop VDH0400076

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wolpertinger's Caramel VDH0400341

 

 

 

 

 

 

Udacha Iz Strani Grez RKF2374530

RU Grand MK BG FI RO CH Zigzag Udachi I I Is Drani Grez KF2035232

RUCH SUCH LCH INTCH Faktorial RKF0001248

RU INT CH Zherom Sen Siomon Mokko Farm RKF0001008

Ticket V Golf METRT3050/93

RU CH Ironia Sudby Iz Stani Grez RKF1289741

Koreks Sasquahanna RKF0010623

RUCH Orchidea Iz Strani Grez RKF0013441

Enigma Iz Strany Grez RKF1730193

RU CH Shanson Iz Severnoy Stolitsy RKF1507181

 

 

RU CH Intriguyuschaya Noch Iz Strani Grez RKF1289740

Koreks Sasquahanna RKF0010623

RUCH Orchidea Iz Strani Grez RKF0013441

C.I.B NORD UCH SEJV-13 SEV-13 Valera's Penny NO33943/13

N VCH INT NORD UCH Valera's Askeladd NO44840/10

INT NORD LV EE LT CH SV-VV-11 Hampdach Black Is Back DK09825/2010

US CH GB CH
Jagie's I Love The Nightlife KCSB2636CS

USCH Jagie's Sunkissed Phoenix AKCHM92722901

USCH Jagie's Ariel Of Whistlestop AKCHM65823005

Hampdach Gemstone KCSB0039CT

AU CH GB CH Nicholyev The Hobbit KCSB1651CN

Laen U S Reflection At Hampdach KCAB0900673

N S UCH Valera's Donna Bella 22660/05

NORD N(G)CH NORDINTCH NV96 Løvehjerte Showbizz DK13785/93

AMCH HUCH INTCH VDHCH UVV90 Neudorfs Meet Subishi METRT2249/91

Tips Tintonova DK01324/91

NV-01-02-04 Adeltands Bella-Mia S14560/98

NORDINTCH DKNSU(G)CH KBHV98-99 Adeltands Samson DK00131/93

DK S U(G)CH INT UCH Bjelle's Felicia DK21566/93

NORD FI INT UCH WW-08 DKV-09 Kan Trace Foxy Lady HR10302

LUXJCH NLJCH NLCH NLW-06 Alaric Rufus Vant't Woeste Huys NHSB2553320

D VDH CH SP CH Delbrüggers Wispel TSTB01000006K

Claudius Aus Konny's Bande TSTB9500351K

Delbrüggers Danja TSTB9600067K

Guusta V D Salahomborgh NHSB2374792

CH Qua-Linea Alias Columbus NHSB2275340

CH Noah Nazanin V D Mibaf's Hoeve NHSB2151806

INT RO HR SI BA CH Bossa Od Bencica HR10204

INT I CH Engels Momo HR10199

AMCH HUCH INTCH VDHCH UVV90 Neudorfs Meet Subishi METRT2249/91

CH Engels Stella VDH9200248

Denise Di Villahermosa HR10200

CH Delbruggers Sammy LOI98/82474

Daphne BS025206